Twitter FaceBook
Home About Bios Cast Crew Stills Contact
Crew    
“Beth and Julian”
Written and Directed by

“Anna, Sal and Harry”
Written and Directed by

“Marnie, Walter and Roger”
Written by
Directed by

“Janet, Max and Daisy”
Written by
Directed by

Produced by


Produced by


Executive Producers



Executive Producers



Director of Photography

Original Music by

Production Design by

Edited by



Casting

Associate Producer

Unit Production Manager

1st Assistant Director

2nd Assistant Director

2nd 2nd Assistant Director

Post Production Supervisor

Production Coordinator

Assistant Production Coordinator

Location Manager

Studio Teacher

Art Director

Set Dresser

Production Assistants


Stand-ins


1st Assistant Camera

2nd Assistant Camera

Gaffers


Best Boy Electric

Company Electrician

Company Grip

Production Sound Mixer

Additional Sound Mixer

Boom Operator

Cable Man

Costume Designer

Key Costumer

Set Costumer

Key Make-up Artist

Sound Editor

ADR/Dialogue Editor

Sound FX Editor

Foley Walkers


Foley Mixer

Re-Recording Mixer

Digital Intermediate by

Digital Intermediate Producer

Digital Intermediate Colorist

Mastering Editor

Mastering Assistant Editor

Cameras Provide by


Grip and Electric Rentals by



Video Game Footage

Website Design





Victor Teran


Youssef Delara


Wynne Renz
Youssef Delara


Rebecca Woolf
Michael D. Olmos

Victor Teran
Youssef Delara

Shab Azma
Amir Delara

Maury Rogow
Eben Miller
Allen Wolffe

Alex Castillo
John Manier
Thomas Smeltzer

Ben Kufrin

The Angel

Ali Matilla

Craig Nisker
Eric R. Brodeur
Youssef Delara

Fireball Group

Joseph Mulcrone

Ryland Aldrich

Caleb Claxton

Victor Alexander

Joe Edwards

Dexter Delara

Ryan Landis

Vicky Tata

Amir Joseph

Branden Pearl

Clax Caleb

Nikki Nettleton

Jonathan Moline
Jimmy Troncoso

Brian Maples
Alecia Claxton

Rich Pereksta

Michael Shifflet

Mike Foodman
Vong Chea

Nicholas Priess

Stephan Gauger

Matt Ackerson

Jim Machowski

Paul Shapiro

Dana Graham

Amir Delara

Tracie Leaphart

Alison Carrelli

Megan Hoffer

Heather O’Boyle

Smart Post Sound

Suzanne Angel

Rob Webber

Tom Chilton
Jill Sanders

Dave Torres

William Levins

Local Hero Post

Leandro Marini

Blake C. Norelius

Toby Martisius

Alex Sanchez

RED Digital Cinema
Birns & Sawyer

Birns & Sawyer
Terrestrial Grip & Lighting
Cinelease

Pi Eye Entertainment

Stations Studio
Mehran Azma